skip to main content
Search: Keyword:
 

Beard, David Principal
Klopfer, Jackie Assistant Principal

Armour, Pam Second Grade
Arp, Shelby Computer Lab
Bishop, Jill Fourth Grade
Bridges, Sara EIP
Castleberry, Madeline Second Grade
Childers, Betsy 3rd Grade
Clinton, Melody Music
Cook, Bob Discovery Lab STEM Coordinator
Crawford, Megan Third Grade
Cribb, Michele 5th Grade
Cross, Luann Fourth Grade
Farmer, Karen Guidance
Flynn, Joy Second Grade
Fugatt, Ali First Grade
Godfrey, Patti EIP
Hamilton, Kristie EIP
Helton, Amy Fifth Grade
Jeffers, Katie 2nd Grade
Klopfer, Jackie Assistant Principal
Longley, Susan Special Education
Lunsford, Jenny 3rd Grade
McClure, Shonna First Grade
Medina, Mandy Kindergarten
Moody, Kate Fifth Grade
Moore, Anita PE
Morgan, Ashley Special Education
Ortwein, Ashley Kindergarten
Parscale, Dee Dee Horizon
Phillips, Margaret Instructional Specialist/Academic Coach
Pursley, Jana Pre-K
Raines, Patti TCE
Rhyne, Greta EIP
Saylor, Kateland Fourth Grade
Sims, Cherie Special Education
Skillman, Jeff Special Education - Speech Therapy
Skinner, Selena First Grade
Stoner, Valerie First Grade
Thelen, Sara Kindergarten
Thomas, Rachel Pre K
Vess, Jessica Fourth Grade
Ward, Martha Kindergarten Grade
Webster, Carrie Parent Coordinator
Williams, Amanda Nurse
Williams, Mandy Teacher
Wong, Kayla Special Education

Bowman, Tiffany Pre-K Parapro
Cagle, Joy Parapro
Caputi, Holly Media Center
Clark, BJ Parapro
Crawford, Karen Office
Dean, Leah Bookkeeper
Dunbar, Cecelia Internvention
Farmer, Karen Guidance
Fielden, Elizabeth Parapro
Green, Alexis Parapro
Green, Robin Cafeteria
Grider, David Head Custodian
Laue, LaurieAnn Cashier
Liedel, Tasha Parapro
Longley, Susan Special Education
McAllister, Adrienne parapro
McCaleb, Hamilton SRO
Montoya, Stephanie Parapro
Morgan, Ashley Special Education
Phillips, Margaret Instructional Specialist/Academic Coach
Raines, Patti TCE
Rhyne, Greta EIP
Richardson, Brittney Pre-K Parapro
Shields, Denisa Custodian
Sims, Cherie Special Education
Sims, Liz Parapro
Skillman, Jeff Special Education - Speech Therapy
Slobodaynyk, Lidiya Cafeteria
Smithem, Kathey Cafeteria
Snow, Shawnda Custodian
Spencer, Linda Parapro
Sweeney, Joyce Asst. Manager Cafeteria
Thomas, Teresa Cafeteria Manager
Webster, Carrie Parent Coordinator
White, Becky Office
Williams, Amanda Nurse
Williams, Lisa Parapro
Wong, Kayla Special Education